Maiori - Tramonti - Nocera

route, schedule/timetable, tickets

Route: Maiori - Tramonti - Nocera See return times

SITA SUD BUS SCHEDULE: valid from 27th July 2020

F H F F H F G F F F F G* H* F* L* F* F F F F F F F F F F H F F F H F F F H F* H* F H* F*
Maiori Centro - - 6:55 - 7:20 8:00 8:45 10:10 10:10 11:30 - 12:00 12:35 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:35 13:40 - - 14:35 15:05 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:30 19:00 20:25 20:25 20:50 21:25 21:25 22:00 23:20
Tramonti (Bv.Polvica) - - 7:10 - 7:35 8:15 9:00 10:25 10:25 11:45 - 12:15 12:50 12:50 13:05 13:50 13:50 13:55 - - 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:20 17:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:45 19:15 20:40 20:40 21:05 21:40 21:40 22:15 23:35
Tramonti (Corsano) 5:55 6:05 - 7:15 - - - - - - 12:05 - - - - - - - 14:15 14:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20:45 - - - - -
Tramonti (Polvica) 6:00 6:10 7:15 7:20 - - - - 10:30 - 12:10 12:20 12:55 12:55 13:10 13:55 13:55 - 14:20 15:00 14:55 15:25 - 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:25 - - - - 18:50 19:20 - 20:55 21:10 21:45 21:45 22:20 23:40
Tramonti (Corsano) - - - - - - - - - - - 12:30 - 13:05 - - 14:00 - - - - - - - - 17:25 17:30 - - - - 18:55 19:25 - - - - 21:50 - -
Tramonti (Pietre) 6:05 - 7:25 - - - - - - - - - - 13:15 - - 14:15 - - - 15:05 15:35 - - 17:00 17:40 17:45 - - - - 19:10 19:40 - 21:05 - - - - -
Tramonti (Capitignano) - - 7:27 - - - - - - - - 12:40 - - - - 14:17 - - - - 15:37 - - - 17:42 - - - - - 19:12 19:42 - 21:07 - - - - -
Tramonti (Cesarano) - - 7:29 - - - - - - - - 12:42 - - - - 14:19 - - - - 15:39 - - - 17:44 - - - - - 19:14 19:44 - 21:09 - - - - -
Tramonti (Bv.Cesarano) 6:15 - 7:30 - - - - - - - - 12:45 - - - - 14:20 - - - 15:15 15:40 - - 17:05 17:45 - - - - - 19:15 19:45 - 21:10 - - - - -
Tramonti (Bv.Polvica) - 6:15 - 7:25 - - - - - - 12:15 - - - - - - - - 15:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tramonti (Campinola) - 6:20 - 7:30 7:40 8:20 9:05 10:30 - 11:50 12:20 - - - - - - 14:00 - 15:10 - - 15:50 - - 17:50 - 17:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 - - 20:45 - - - - - -
Tramonti (Chiunzi) 6:20 6:30 7:35 7:40 7:50 8:30 9:15 10:40 - 12:00 12:30 - - - - - 14:25 14:10 - 15:20 15:20 15:45 16:00 - - - - 17:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 - 19:50 20:55 21:15 - - - - -
Corbara - - 7:50 - - 8:45 - - - 12:15 - - - - - - - 14:25 - - 15:35 16:00 16:15 - - - - - 19:10 19:10 - - - - - - - - - -
S.Egidio M.Albino - - 7:55 - - 8:50 - - - 12:20 - - - - - - - 14:30 - - 15:40 16:05 16:20 - - - - - 19:15 19:15 - - - - - - - - - -
Pagani Centro - - 8:05 - - 9:00 - - - 12:30 - - - - - - - 14:40 - - 15:50 16:15 16:30 - - - - - 19:25 19:25 - - - - - - - - - -
Nocera Inf. (Croce Sud) - - 8:15 - - - - - - 12:40 - - - - - - - 14:50 - - 16:00 16:25 16:40 - - - - - 19:35 19:35 - - - - - - - - - -
F H F F H F G F F F F G* H* F* L* F* F F F F F F F F F F H F F F H F F F H F* H* F H* F*
  • F Working days (Monday - Saturday)
  • N No school days
  • S School days
  • L Monday - Friday
  • I from 12/01 until 09/06
  • 6 Saturday
  • H Sunday and holidays

* route from Amalfi

Source: www.sitasudtrasporti.it

Tickets: check the Corsa Singola or Orario ticket tables and the prices table


Route: Nocera - Tramonti - Maiori See return times

SITA SUD BUS SCHEDULE: valid from 27th July 2020

F* L* H* F F* H F G F F H* F* F F G F F F G* F F F H* F F F F H F F F H F F* F F F H F F F H
Nocera Inf. (Croce Sud) - - - 5:40 - - 6:50 - 9:00 - - - - - - - - - - - 13:45 - - 14:25 - - - - - - 17:00 - - - 17:15 - - - - 19:40 - -
Pagani Centro - - - 5:50 - - 7:00 - 9:10 9:10 - - - - - - - - - - 13:55 - - 14:35 - - - - - - 17:10 - - - 17:25 - - - - 19:50 - -
S.Egidio M.Albino - - - 6:00 - - 7:10 - 9:20 9:20 - - - - - - - - - - 14:05 - - 14:45 - - - - - - 17:20 - - - 17:35 - - - - 20:00 - -
Corbara - - - 6:05 - - 7:15 - 9:25 9:25 - - - - - - - - - - 14:10 - - 14:50 - - - - - - 17:25 - - - 17:40 - - - - 20:05 - -
Tramonti (Chiunzi) - - - 6:20 6:20 6:30 7:30 7:55 9:40 9:40 9:35 9:40 10:40 - - 12:45 - - - - 14:25 14:45 - 15:05 15:20 15:25 - - - - 17:40 - - 17:55 - 17:55 17:55 19:45 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:15
Tramonti (Bv.Cesarano) - - - - 6:25 6:35 - 8:00 - - 9:40 9:45 10:45 - 12:45 12:50 - - - - 14:30 - - - 15:25 - - 16:30 - 17:05 17:45 - - 18:00 - 18:00 19:15 19:50 - 20:25 21:00 -
Tramonti (Cesarano) - - - - 6:26 6:36 - 8:01 - - 9:41 9.46 - - 12:46 12:51 - - - - 14:31 - - - 15:26 - - 16:31 - - 17:46 - - - - 18:01 - 19:51 - 20:26 21:01 -
Tramonti (Capitignano) - - - - 6:28 6:38 - 8:03 - - 9:43 9:48 10:58 - - 12:53 - - - - 14:33 - - - 15:28 - - 16:33 - - 17:48 - - - - 18:03 - 19:53 - 20:28 21:03 -
Tramonti (Pietre) - - - - 6:30 6:40 - 8:05 - - 9:45 9:50 11:00 - 12:50 12:55 13:15 - - - 14:35 - - - 15:30 - - 16:35 - 17:10 17:50 17:55 - 18:05 - 18:05 19:20 19:55 - 20:30 21:05 -
Tramonti (Corsano) - - - - 6:40 6:50 - 8:15 - - 9:55 10:00 - - - 13:05 - - - 14:10 - - - - 15:35 - - - - - - - - - - 18:15 - - - - - -
Tramonti (Polvica) 5:00 5:40 5:40 - 6:50 7:00 - 8:25 - - 10:05 10:10 11:10 11:10 13:00 13:15 13:20 13:20 13:30 14:15 14:45 - 15:00 - 15:45 - 16:40 16:45 17:05 17:20 18:00 18:05 18:00 18:15 - 18:25 19:30 20:05 - 20:40 21:15 -
Tramonti (Campinola) - - - 6:30 - - 7:40 - 9:50 9:50 - - - - - - - - - - - 14:55 - - - 15:35 - - - - - - - - 18:05 - - - 20:00 - - 21:25
Tramonti (Bv.Polvica) 5:05 5:45 5:45 6:35 6:55 7:05 7:45 8:30 9:55 9:55 10:10 10:15 - 11:15 - 13:20 - 13:25 13:35 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:05 - 15:55 15:40 16:45 16:50 17:10 - 18:05 18:10 18:05 18:20 18:10 18:30 - 20:10 20:05 20:45 - 21:30
Tramonti (Polvica) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 21:35
Tramonti (Corsano) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13:05 - 13:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:35 - - - 21:20 21:40
Maiori Centro 5:20 6:00 6:00 6:50 7:10 7:20 8:00 8:45 10:10 10:10 10:25 10:30 - 11:30 - 13:35 - 13:40 13:50 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:20 - 16:10 15:55 17:00 17:05 17:25 - 18:20 18:25 18:20 18:35 18:25 18:45 - 20:25 20:20 21:00 - -
F* L* H* F F* H F G F F H* F* F F G F F F G* F F F H* F F F F H F F F H F F* F F F H F F F H
  • F Working days (Monday - Saturday)
  • N No school days
  • S School days
  • L Monday - Friday
  • I from 12/01 until 09/06
  • 6 Saturday
  • H Sunday and holidays

* route that continues to Amalfi

Source: www.sitasudtrasporti.it

Tickets: check the Corsa Singola or Orario ticket tables and the prices table