Maiori - Tramonti - Salerno

route, schedule/timetable, tickets

Route: Maiori - Tramonti - Salerno See return times

SITA SUD BUS SCHEDULE: From 07 May 2018

S F F S F F F F F F F F F F F S F F F F F H F
Maiori Centro 06:15 - - - - 06:55 08:00 08:10 09:25 11:00 11:25 13:00 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:05 16:25 17:35 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:25
Tramonti (Bv.Polvica) 06:30 - - - - 07:10 08:15 08:25 09:40 11:15 11:40 13:15 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:20 16:40 17:50 18:45 19:15 20:05 20:40
Tramonti (Polvica) - 06:20 06:25 - 06:45 07:15 08:20 - - - 11:45 - - - 14:55 - 15:25 - - 18:50 - 20:10 -
Tramonti (Corsano) - - - - - - - - 09:40 - 11:55 13:15 13:50 - 15:05 - - - 17:50 - - - -
Tramonti (Polvica) - - - - - - - - 09:45 - - 13:20 13:55 - - - - - 17:55 - - - -
Tramonti (Pietre) - 06:25 06:30 - 06:50 07:25 08:30 - 10:05 - 12:05 13:40 14:15 - 15:15 - 15:35 - 18:15 19:00 - - -
Tramonti (Capitignano) - 06:27 - - - 07:27 08:32 - 10:07 - 12.07 13:42 14:17 - 15:17 - 15:37 - 18:17 19:02 - - -
Tramonti (Pietre) - - - - - - - - - - 12:10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tramonti (Cesarano) - - - - - 07:29 08:34 - 10:09 - - 13:44 14:19 - 15:19 - 15.39 - 18:19 19:04 - - -
Tramonti (Bv.Cesarano) - 06:40 06:40 - 07:00 07:30 08:35 - 10:10 - - 13:45 14:20 - 15:20 - 15.40 - 18:20 19:05 - - -
Tramonti (Campinola) 06:35 - - - - - - 08:30 - 11:20 - - - 13:55 - 14:55 - 16:45 - - 19:20 - 20:45
Tramonti (Chiunzi) 06:45 06:45 - 06:45 - 07:35 08:40 08:40 10:15 11:30 - 13:50 14:25 14:05 15:25 15:05 15:45 16:55 18:25 19:10 19:30 - 20:55
Corbara - - - 07:00 - 07:50 08:55 - - 11:45 - - - 14:20 15:40 - 16:00 - - 19:25 - - -
S.Egidio M.Albino - - - 07:05 - 07:55 09:00 - - 11:50 - - - 14:25 15:45 - 16.05 - - 19:30 - - -
Pagani Centro - - - - - 08:05 09:10 - - 12:00 - - - 14:35 15:55 - 16:20 - - 19:40 - - -
Nocera Inf. (Croce Sud) - - - 07:25 - 08:15 09:20 - - 12:10 - - - 14:45 16:05 - 16.30 - - 19:50 - - -
Cava de'Tirreni (FS) - - - 07:35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Salerno - - - 08:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
S F F S F F F F F F F F F F F S F F F F F H F
  • F Working days (Monday - Saturday)
  • H Sunday and holidays
  • S School days

Source: www.sitasudtrasporti.it

Tickets: check the Corsa Singola or Orario ticket tables and the prices table


Route: Salerno - Tramonti - Maiori See return times

SITA SUD BUS SCHEDULE: From 07 May 2018

F F F F S F F F F F F S F F H F S F F F F F F
Nocera Inf. (Croce Sud) 05:45 - 06:50 - - 09:00 - - 12:15 - 13:45 - 14:25 - - - - - - 17:10 - - -
Pagani Centro 05.55 - 07:00 - - 09:10 - - 12:25 - 13:55 - 14:35 - - - - - - 17.20 - - -
S.Egidio M.Albino 06:05 - 07.10 - - 09:20 - - 12:35 - 14:05 - 14:45 - - - - - - 17:30 - - -
Corbara 06:10 - 07:15 - - 09:25 - - 12:40 - 14:10 - 14:50 - - - - - - 17.35 - - -
Tramonti (Chiunzi) 06:25 - 07:30 06:50 - 09:40 09:40 10.35 12:55 - 14:25 14.05 15:05 14:25 - - 15:05 15.55 16:55 17.50 18:30 19:45 20:55
Tramonti (Campinola) 06:35 - 07:40 07:00 - 09:50 - - - - - 14:15 - 14:35 - - - 16:05 - - 18:40 - -
Tramonti (Bv.Cesarano) - 06:40 - - 07:00 - 09:45 10.40 13:00 - 14:30 - - - - - 15:10 - 17:00 17:55 - 19.50 21:00
Tramonti (Cesarano) - 06:41 - - 07:01 - 09:46 10.41 13:01 - 14:31 - - - - - - - 17:01 17:56 - 19.51 -
Tramonti (Capitignano) - 06:43 - - 07:03 - 09:48 10.43 13:03 - 14:33 - - - - - 15:23 - 17:03 17:58 - 19.53 21:13
Tramonti (Pietre) - 06:45 - - 07:05 - 09:50 10:45 13:05 12:30 14:35 - - - - - 15:25 - 17:05 18.00 - 19.55 21:15
Tramonti (Corsano) - - - - - - 10:00 10.55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tramonti (Polvica) - 06:45 - - 07:05 - 10:10 11.05 13:15 12.40 14:45 - - - 14:30 - 15:35 - 17:15 18:10 - 20.05 21:25
Tramonti (Corsano) - 06:55 - - 07:15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tramonti (Bv.Polvica) 06:40 07:10 07.45 07:05 07:30 09:55 10:15 11.10 13:20 12.45 14:50 14:20 - 14:40 14:35 14:40 - 16.10 17:20 18:15 18.45 20.10 -
Tramonti (Polvica) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14:45 - - - - - - -
Maiori Centro 06:55 07:25 08:00 07:20 07:45 10:10 10:30 11:25 13:35 13:00 15:05 14.35 - - 14:50 - - 16:25 17:35 18.30 19:00 20.25 -
F F F F S F F F F F F S F F H F S F F F F F F
  • F Working days (Monday - Saturday)
  • H Sunday and holidays
  • S School days

Source: www.sitasudtrasporti.it

Tickets: check the Corsa Singola or Orario ticket tables and the prices table